jump to navigation

CP Pics 9.1/9.2

See, it was Jeffy’s Birthday, and he had this great igloo, so he just had to sell his specialized hats….

…………………………………………………………………………………………..

Mikachu25 & Mass26’s collection! (http://mass26.wordpress.com)

He is drowing!!!

Friends Forever

Evil Puffle

Silly puffle

Me and a Sculpture Racing

Mr.Aunt artic and Mrs. Aunt Artic

He is Destroying club penguin.

This guy is so happy

Ohhh hit them

………………………………………………………………………………………….

99coolj’s collection! (http://99coolj.wordpress.com)

A bad Hide & Go Seek game…

Oops! Hope there’s no one down there…
Nice puffle…

I’m like SuperMan! I can walk on water!

I’m a wizard…POOF! He’s gone…

I’m the Phantom of the Opera, stalking my prey…

Evil ice viking!

Aging happens faster than you think!

Some penguins just don’t learn…

Those who don’t learn…

I think I dropped something…

When you wish upon a star!

I got the idea for this picture at holagurrl25.wordpress.com!

No information available

The Captain gets irritated at his Co-Captain…

I think Yarr found himself a mate…

Oh, found nother one…

Awwwe man! I got frozen to it again! Bad place to be chilly…

Almost… Out…

I see you!

Ice sculptures sleeping on the job…

That was such a funny video! I loved the lyrics!

I got the idea for it though from HolaGurrl25’s (Gg25) Site!

*Gasp* Yay!

Back in Red!

My head is gone!

P.S. The pic above was made by me. IcyFresh Fan is one of my two non-member files.

P.S.S. That penguin could be a clue for one of my tests!

Great Edit!

I found this at Holagurrl25’s (aka Gg25) Site!

I found this at Gorlacker’s Site!

I think I’ll, take it off… nah! Eat it!

Also found this at Gorlacker’s Site!

Good edit?

Better edit?

I swear that the one above is not an edit, I just did a magic trick!

Backwards DJ!

Get him!

p.s. It is cut off the screen, click to view full screen

Special thanks to Sk8rgal166 for this pic!

Revised Version:

Again, special thanks to Sk8rgal166 for this pic!

Special thanks to Ryandawg007!

Thanks to Channy2003 on this one! Even though she didn’t know I was taking the pic!

lol! some of it is cut off the screen, click to view full image.

“I don’t think that penny was worth the embarresment…”

I found this one here above at Angel8o’s Site!

Boy, I sure wish I was a non-member, even though I don’t even know what this item is…
I go the idea for this at Angel8o’s Site!

Special thanks to Sk8rgal101, who is also Sk8rgal166!

*Gasp* A party just for me!?!?!?!?

A very hapy penguin with a big heart full of love!

Again again again! (Don’t fall off!)

Don’t go agaisnt the law…

I got the idea for the picture above from Tolop6789!

DUN DUN DUN DUN!!!! DUN DUN DUN DUN!!!!

Nice hair!
Picture by Imgreen. Thanks!

………………………………………………………………………………………….

Chewit dude’s collection! (http://chewittt.wordpress.com)

I’m a Moderator! This is not an edit. I used Cheat Engine!

These are all most of the special dances you can on Club Penguin Click to enlarge

The town in a very weird colour Click to enlarge

New Experiment- Tip the Dance Floor

Oh No…I’m WANTED

Ninja vs. Chewit Dude, Who will win Click to Enlarge

Penguin Saftey Advert: Jet Packs! Click for full size

The Cart Surfer Coin Hack Click for full size

Once upon a time a wizard decided to magic himself under the chat bar instead of walking there. He succeded but never made it back out of the Chat bar…It was a terrible Wizard Nubbing Error …Click to Enlarge

This is Chewit Dude crashing into a tree in Sledge Racing Not an edit

Who is the real Chewit Dude Thanks to Chewit Dude, Boolego, Fl Gater and Dj Shifter (Dogman). Who’s the real Chewit Dude… Click to enlarge

Who will win the fight for not being eaten Fish or Shrimps

This is me flying with the newspaper This is not an edit

I got a bit of a suprise when I looked how many buddies I had…Not an edit

Chewit Dude is sledging in Mid-Air Not an edit

This is why the America Server has three pages

Yarr found a friend My puffle

This is my igloo with inverted colours

Ninja Chewit

………………………………………………………………………………………….

Yay Puffle’s collection! (http://yayp.wordpress.com)

…………………………………………………………………………………………..

My collection! (http://cppd.wordpress.com)

“Ahhh…now that’s the spot.”

“Do you still think your igloo is better than mine?”

Oh my gosh! A ghost! Aaahhhhh!!!! (By: Dendo Guy)

“Lets sit around the campfire and sing our campfire song!”

“A man can dream, can’t he? A man can dream…”

This is what I think of Billybob.

Have you ever been so bored, you started talking to yourself?

After a long day on the job, it’s great to finally relax at home.

Why do the good die young? But seriously, who is this guy?

“Where’d I go? Let’s just move this useless mod symbol…”

He thinks he’s better than me–just because his hat is pink!

“Come back here, you stupid propellor cap!”

And you thought Club Penguin couldn’t get any weirder!

“One penguin had a dream…..”

“Who wants to spend a day with the moderators?”

You shoulda behaved, poor penguin…

I’m worth more then 200 coins!

Now that’san unheathly relationship!

It’s another bright, sunshiny day in Club Penguin!

Where do I sign up?!

Let’s take a trip back in time! (I forgot I even had this pic!)

“Yeah boss, I took care of the dirty work.”

N00bs do stupid things? Lolz! (By: Stars619123)

Wow! I knew there was a Yellow Puffle! (By: Nikki101)

“May the force be with you…”

“The case of the suspicious poo-poo?”

“Bring it on, Rolling Ninja!”

Run away from the dreadful hugs! Aaaahhh! 😮

“This is my cookie, not yours!”

I bet I would make a good lifeguard….

Ahhh! The ship is cracking! Too many penguins!

Uhh… I don’t think I wanna join right now…

…………………………………………………………………………………………….

 

picture-1.png

picture-2.png

 

 

picture-8.png

 

The image “http://clubpenguintimes.files.wordpress.com/2007/03/puffle-doo.jpg” cannot be displayed, because it contains errors.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

these r by holagurrl25 i copie them with permision

i will post more later!!

 

Also, if you see a box, with a red x in the corner where a picture’s supposed to be, then right click on your mouse, and click Show Picture, and the picture should show up.

“No! Don’t go, or I’ll dump a load on you!”

Image Hosted by ImageShack.us

Origonally by Vital Viper, edited by Holagurrl25!

A little choppy, but funny!

If I can’t see you, you can’t see me!

What happened to my head?! Ahhhh!
Answer: It turned into a puffle.

Red Puffle by ElSeano

crazygrany's Avatar Me on Cartsurfer. JK.

lil8789's Avatar

This would be me, if each bag weighed 6 pounds. ;)


I like it, except Discpenguin ruined it. (


Stuff from the Summer Party.Ha! I love it!Frost Bite's Avatar‘I hope no one notices I’m itching myself. The newspaper should cover it.’
Very good edit. 10/10.Biggyp's Avatar OMG!
I know this is small.But it’s really cool! It’s a bunch of Puffle Posts lined up in the shape of a pyramid! Also, there are about 13 penguins in that little corner.
Puffles deserve their own map, no?
‘Rrrrrriiiiiiipppppp’ “No quarter is worth this embarresment…!” (Sorry so big, but if I made it smaller, you would’nt be able to see anything.) He was cursed from birth…Fame…Fortune…He wasn’t even colorblind…He just had no fashion sense! 8O Orange PuffleIamyellow2's Avatar Dizzy Dondondony. Weeeeeee!
Lavender and Green Color Party by ElSeano Ha! This one’s even better!
More info. on this sig in my post, “Green Commander of Seizures”.

saywe's Avatar Too bad the tree isn’t decorated!

OMG, I looooved those lyrics to that song. Soooo funny!

Jeckyll's Avatar Nice glitch shot.

Vital Viper's Avatar Good advice! ) ;)

copass's Avatar Ohhh! Looks like an angry member!

Darkeeen's Avatar Nice clothes and animation! ;)

tyhnbg's Avatar The new red puffle, playing. (not edit!)

Doxinator's Avatar

Uh, the only way to explain it is “you just got mooned!”

_Michelle7107_'s Avatar Introducing: Sailor Penugin!

If you know what Sailor Moon is, this thing will be really funny to you!

Darth John's Avatar

Simple walking on walls trick at lighthouse. ;) (Just in case nooB’s/newb’s are confused)
eric1234's Avatar

LOL! Funniest newspaper dance animation ever!


What do we do? We swim, swim, swim!

Penguin16's Avatar Ouch! Hot!

pear liker's AvatarAttack of the Red Puffles!

D@ca's Avatar

Ok, it’s sort of funny, except the blood is a little creepy.

joeking94's Avatar Evil fire puffle

Yellowtail's Avatar What the flip really looks like

Watch out for nooB’s/newb’s!

I wish my family was as close as that…

Zebra Penguin

Save the Penguin that’s about to fall by ElSeano


Come join us for Monday Night Football!

Image Hosted by ImageShack.us

Make a wish!

Hoodies verticle

Modeling off the latest, greatest, new hoodies!


See, it was Jeffy’s Birthday, and he had this great igloo, so he just had to sell his specialized hats….

Do you like these pictures?

Do you want more?

Remember to comment/rate!

thsese r by gorlackers (i copied them with permision)

 

Me! click for full size

My igloo click for full size

Aaaaaaaaaaaaaah!
i made a new one its better than the old version xept i 4got my logo for the millionth time lol

I’m with stupid #2 this is funnay! From gg25/Holagurrl25 @ http://holagurrl25.wordpress.com

noobs are uncool i like the part of tipping the iceburg lol From gg25/Holagurrl25 @ http://holagurrl25.wordpress.com

I’m with stupid once again… From gg25/Holagurrl25 @ http://holagurrl25.wordpress.com

U cant see me!!! lol From gg25/Holagurrl25 @ http://holagurrl25.wordpress.com

a bunch of mes
CLICK ON THIS!!!^

poo sleds
part of it got cut off so click on it to see the whole thing

me! amazing

i made it

1coin
lol i only have 1 coin! btw thats my winter fiesta outfit

coolest outfit ever

taking a dump
^CLICK ON IT!!!^ lol do u see me pooing? “ah… feels good ;) … and smells good too! D ” p.s. it might be messed up

HUGE PENGUIN!
^CLICK ON IT!!!^ OMG!!! RUN! HELP! AAAAAH!!! o lol btw crazie4him is NOT my penguin

red triplets
me, luigirocks & yay p are triplets!

green triplets
lol triplets again! xept green

red twins
we’re twins even our puffs! xept yay p left (

green twins
once again… we’re twins

THIEF!
^CLICK ON THIS^ “GIMME MY MONEY OR I’LL WACK U WIT MY SHOE!” lol and i didn’t 4get my logo this time! D

I might post more later…

 

Sorry that the pictures are too big/small/choppy, etc.!

thsese r by mass27 copied with permision

run.PNG

\picture.PNG

ninja.PNG

bye-mikachu.PNGalot.PNGobey.PNGdo-puffles-fight.PNGcool-glitch.PNG

This is a page where I add alot of pictures of Club Penguin. I will add more and more everytime (I Hope) !:

The Big Fish
The Big fish in Ice Fishing! Click to Enlarge!

Mine
Shall I go into the Scary Mine ?: Click to Enlarge

Jet Pack Adventure Winner!
Wonder what you get if you get no coins in Jet Pack Adventure ?: You get 1000 Coins D Click to enlarge !:

Too Many Puffles!
Oh No, Too many puffles. Imagine how much coins you would have to spend on all these puffles ?: Click to Enlarge!

Rockhopper
Rockhopper’s Back !: Click to Enlarge !:

Ninja vs. Chewit Dude
Ninja vs. Chewit Dude, Who will win ?: Click to Enlarge !:

Penguin Safety
Penguin Saftey Advert: Jet Packs! Click for full size !:

Cart Surfer!
The Cart Surfer Coin Hack !: Click for full size !:

Dumb Wizard Nubbing
Once upon a time a wizard decided to magic himself under the chat bar instead of walking there. He succeded but never made it back out of the Chat bar…It was a terrible Wizard Nubbing Error …Click to Enlarge !:

WANTED!
Oh No…I’m WANTED !: Click for better view 8)

The Club Penguin Police Chase
The Club Penguin Police Chase! Click for better view !:

Club Penguin Disaster!
Club Penguin has been destroyed by a massive ‘Chewit Dude Giant’. He has eaten everything except the ski mountain, dock, ski village and the dojo !: Click to enlarge )

special-dances.JPG
These are all most of the special dances you can on Club Penguin 8) Click to enlarge !: I will edit these every time a new dance comes out 8)

Colourfied Town
The town in a very weird colour ) !: Click to enlarge D

Tip The Dance Floor
New Experiment- Tip the Dance Floor

Banned Forever
If you don’t like me, this is what will happen, if you don’t go on my weblog this is what will happen ;)

tree-copy.jpgpirate-ship.JPGsnowball-gun-copy.jpg cp-pic-3.JPG riptide10-copy.jpgwalk-on-coffe-shop.JPG

fly.JPG

1-coin.JPG

jr876s-pet-igloo.JPG

ice-survivor1.jpg

im-wif-stupid.JPG

war-1.JPG

the-iceberg-copy.jpg

customized-bann-pic-copy.jpg

Superguy900 invivsible (made by Superguy900)
invisible.jpg

ghgh.png

this picture is kinda funny! edited picture

HAHAHHAHAHAHAHAAHAHAH THIS IS YOBAM SPEAKING I DESTROYED AND THE PENGUINS THAT WERE ON IT!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!YOBAM

PENGUINS!! I AM ROCKHOPER!!RockHopper

LOOK AT THE PICTURE I WAS WITH HAPPY77 SEE!I WAS WITH HAPPY77!I WAS WITH HAPPY77!

Look at the picture im a mod see?Im a Moderator

 

Since it has been awhile since I have seen athletics52 or my other great friend Uio9trhijgvn I decided to take a picture of it.This picture is of me and athletics talking in my igloo.Uio wasn’t there at the time but I hope I will see him soon.Well.I hope you like my picture.

Sorry that it’s kind of blurry.

these next couple are by angelo 8o http://www.angel8o.wordpress.com

 

 

 

PiCtUrEs AnD eDiTs OnLy! ;) (sorry some of the pics are too big, you’ll have to click on them to see them full size)

non-member.PNG

secret-items.PNG

By: Superdude64

sled_racing.PNG

By: Mikachu25

cut.PNG

By: Nile55 (it’s cute)

aunt_artic1.png

By: Mikachu25 ( )

nile55.PNG

By: Nile55 ( )

server-action.PNG

pie.PNG

http://yaypuffles.files.wordpress.com/2007/01/fight-the-shark.JPG

http://yaypuffles.files.wordpress.com/2007/01/drowning.PNG

http://yaypuffles.files.wordpress.com/2007/01/puffles-every-where.PNG

http://yaypuffles.files.wordpress.com/2007/01/oh-shit.JPG

http://yaypuffles.files.wordpress.com/2007/01/everyone-not-happy.PNG

http://yaypuffles.files.wordpress.com/2007/01/shrek1.JPG

This is where i put all my pics or you put up your pics and you can rate them or if you want to put one up on your webby you can but if you wanna put one up on your website i need to know which one and which website because it would be copyright.

Tour Guides:

Woohoo:

read49's Avatar

Cool Resturant:

Sherlock Holmes:

James Bond:

Hide And seek:

Digger Crew:

http://yaypuffles.files.wordpress.com/2007/01/somethings-wrong-here.JPG

 

Comments»

1. milo07 - February 5, 2007

helllllllo

2. me!!! - February 5, 2007

THEY NOT UR PICS DO NOT COPYRIGHT

3. Angel8o - February 18, 2007

uh … i’d like it if u put: From Angel8o’s site: http://www.angel8o.wordpress.com. but u didn’t, which means u haven’t read my copyright info! Plz put that information up for my pictures and edits. otherwise ur gonna be in big trouble. thnx 😛

4. Angel8o - February 18, 2007

thnx!
editors comment:No Prob

5. xiceecube17x - February 19, 2007

you rock kid!! have a nice day
-Xiceecube17x
*Visit ****************** today!

6. Angel8o - February 20, 2007

hey! u never finished filling out my website name! and my name is angel8o not angelo 8o! and i suggest u give some ppl some credit otherwise ur gonna be in big trouble.

7. Angel8o - February 20, 2007

thnx! 😛

8. lucas - February 27, 2007

oie sou do brasil

9. jgw310 - March 1, 2007

hey me!

10. agentclunkt - March 3, 2007

yo yo this is agentclunkt know all of u gotta c my site!
and jh999s!! im stook for emplyees!

come to my site agentclunkt.wordpress.com to find out more!!

11. not tellin - March 3, 2007

:):)

12. not tellin - March 3, 2007

🙂 🙂 🙂 🙂 🙂

13. Xitrax - March 7, 2007

:jester:

14. Xitrax - March 7, 2007

bla

15. chewitt - March 10, 2007

Hi
You are awsome
WADDLE ON!
chewit dude
Visit http://chewittt.wordpress.com

16. Wurmple - March 16, 2007

Great Pics Lol

17. duffel4 - March 17, 2007

😀 ❗ 🙂 😦 😉 ;( 😕

18. Gary Brolsma - April 7, 2007

coll

19. crystal grower - April 8, 2007

puffle doo haaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaa oh i cant stop smiling or laughing!

20. cpmasters9657 - April 8, 2007

how do u do these like put fake cloths on james bond or edit the banned signs

21. crystal grower - April 9, 2007

brilliant ones 😀 @-}

22. crystal grower - April 9, 2007

[rolling on the floor laughing]

23. crystal grower - April 9, 2007

😳 u hav just stepped in puffel doo!!!!!!!!!!!!

24. crystal grower - April 9, 2007

😳 😳 😳 😳 😳

25. crystal grower - April 9, 2007
26. frot egg - April 11, 2007

cool pics

27. munchlax - April 11, 2007

you stealler bsides i saw someone reveal you stealing from yay puffles site!!!!!!

28. Jack - April 15, 2007

_______________________________________________________________
| |
| Your ban will expire in: |
| FOREVER STUPID |
| |
| Why? BECUZ Rsail hates you |
| and you made happy77 |
| grumpy77.. >:O |
| |
|______________________________________________________________|

29. site lover - April 16, 2007

can i copy some pictures off your site’

30. Blue Sled - April 20, 2007

I like Pie1!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!1111111!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!1

31. Blue Sled - April 21, 2007

( )_( )
(=’.’=)
(“)_(“)
BUNNY!

32. coolesteverr..thats my new name..used to be thrasher9 - April 22, 2007

i got a pic for you. its akon. but i don’t know how to give it to you. maybe i’ll just keep it to myself. its an akon thing. funny

33. coolesteverr..thats my new name..used to be thrasher9 - April 22, 2007

i made this amazing pic!!

34. xcody11x - April 23, 2007

awsome pics

35. Blue Sled - April 24, 2007

:>

36. greentyler! - April 27, 2007

how did you make the thing the say you have bin ban forever please tell me please tell me on my website http://www.greentylerhollywood56.wordpress.com

37. eg246 - April 28, 2007

I LOVE THE LAST ONE!!!

38. alex - April 28, 2007

Hi can you help me get the unlimited coins ?

If you cant its ok but can u heelp me with getting the yellow puffle please

39. orangecory - May 9, 2007

awesome!!!!!!!

40. Todd - May 11, 2007

cool pictures and funy

41. Potatoes and leaves - May 13, 2007

user:breakin news
pass:11111

Do anything bad
Just don’t ban him or take away his membership cuz then it won’t be fun anymore

BYE!
P.S.The Naked Brothers Band SUCKS!!!

42. billybob - June 4, 2007

rite about that naked brothers band id dum

43. leah5596 - June 13, 2007

i loved the one about aunt artic!!!!! lol

44. leah5596 - June 13, 2007

oh yea the nbb is kinda dumb i hate that song taxy cab!!its like who cares!!

45. tuga 2 - August 4, 2007

wow were did u get them

46. dunno - August 16, 2007
47. chewitt - August 22, 2007

i790tyik9uiy9u

48. chewitt - August 22, 2007

fbehfyrhgy

49. chewitt - August 22, 2007

bcvgfbgfbv

50. chewitt - August 22, 2007

caca

51. khentes - September 23, 2007

user: tamimurs
pass: urstamim

enjoy :mrgreen:

52. billy bob - November 1, 2007

clubpenguin is fuck ha ha

53. Fabeo2 - November 7, 2007

lol woah buddy what happend to gravity!totaly awsome!!can you add my site?!http://www.fabeo2.wordpress.com

54. Fabeo2 - November 7, 2007

by the way,THATS NOT THE REAL BILLYBOB THAT SAID THAT!!!IMPOSTER!!!

55. jackpaige - November 16, 2007

how do you get pictures on your site

56. lilguy574 - November 30, 2007

its sherlock holmes stupid! and its also james bond stupid x2!!!!!!!!!!!

57. brad - December 16, 2007

hey,if u want 999999 coins,just email me your username and passward to braden100012@yahoo.com it works better if your a member

p.s. I wont steal your account because i have 5 accounts with 999,999 coins each!!

58. Casey Pen8 - April 6, 2008

lol

59. real cp pics - June 2, 2008

[…] your pics and you can rate them or if you want to … soonerfan sweet flippin CP,CPAF,and SCPAF …https://clubpen.wordpress.com/cp-pics-14-15/Dove's ‘Real Beauty’ Pics Could Be Big PhoniesBATAVIA, Ohio AdAge.com — Dove’s &quotreal […]

60. jgw310 - June 25, 2008

i hate u all!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!

61. Charlotte - August 25, 2008

Umm Heres my username and password:
Drake4evafan
sasha18

Yh, it’s not banned yet so have fun x

62. emoboy - October 24, 2008

Cheers, My photos of my new emo hair
on http://tinyurl.com/59ps64

63. Juliez - January 5, 2009

yoo no effence but your a fucking ass wipe dip shit fuck face coke sucking shit eater im gonna try my best to hack u but in your dick
u prob feal like shit cas u tell peeps to post there passes and ur eather fucking band em or change da pass due i got a cp and
heres the usr nd pass User: Wavere hacked i did
Pass: isoldgoo
User:Bballxx just a beta
Pass: disisbig
User:Gumies 1130 days old
Pass:corncake
User:Tiny Twist 1270 days old
Pass:prezzls
User: Big Foot 12138 days old
Pass:overhere lt
User: Nok9 Tester peng also know as a
Pass:becool hacker rare 1290 days old
User:Super Duper 1120 days old
Pass: ahhcking hacking peng also know as
User: thisisweak as tester peng get items
Pass:bisyyy
User: Goble fose I consider not a good
Pass: Alexan peng but usefull peng
User: Peeps on just a famous beta
Pass: coolboy nothin much

64. kdbcandy - January 24, 2009

Lol funny pictures and cool and awesome ones to


Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: